Quentin Tarantino

Quentin Jerome Tarantino is an American film director, screenwriter, producer, and actor. His films have been characterized by nonlinear storylines, satirical subject matter, and an aestheticization of ...
Born: March 27, 1963 (age 50), Knoxville, Tennessee, United States
Nickname: QT
Full name: Quentin Jerome Tarantino
Upcoming movie: Kill Bill: Vol. 3
Awards: Academy Award for Best Original Screenplay

CINEMANIA: Guess the movie title

Film was made in 2000.
Category: 
Correct Answers: 
2
Points: 
10

Calculate the number 8244

NUMBERMANIA: Calculate the number 8244 using numbers [9, 8, 9, 9, 54, 900] and basic arithmetic operations (+, -, *, /). Each of the numbers can be used only once.
Category: 
Correct Answers: 
2
Points: 
9

Decrypt the message

Category: 
Correct Answers: 
15
Points: 
1
Enter your answer
OK
enter your answer and press button OK
close